livechat
800-477-9005
Church Hill Classics is pleased to have established a partnership with The River Shop.

You may place orders for these products directly with Church Hill Classics online or by phone, or you may contact The River Shop using the information below.

  • Phone: 772-462-4730
  • Fax: 772-462-4870
  • Address:
    The River Shop
    3209 Virginia Avenue
    Fort Pierce, FL 34981 US
Home > Organization Search > The River Shop
Officially Licensed

Indian River State College

Diploma and Photo Frames
Look for the wand to customize!
 Look for the wand to customize!
Indian River State College
Formerly Known As:
Indian River Community College
Store
I am completely thrilled with my frames! I have referred your company to several people already. Thanks for the time you invest to provide high quality products for a reasonable price.
Lori H., Manchester, KY

Connect with us!

Twitter Twitter Twitter Twitter