800-477-9005
Church Hill Classics is pleased to have established a partnership with Clarke University.

You may place orders for these products directly with Church Hill Classics online or by phone, or you may contact Clarke University using the information below.

  • Address:
    Clarke University
    1550 Clarke Drive
    Dubuque, IA 52001 US
Home > Organization Search > Clarke University

Clarke University

Diploma Frames
Look for the wand to customize!
 Look for the wand to customize!
Clarke University
Formerly Known AS:
Clarke College
Store
I am completely thrilled with my frames! I have referred your company to several people already. Thanks for the time you invest to provide high quality products for a reasonable price.
Lori H., Manchester, KY

Connect with us!

Twitter Twitter Twitter Twitter